Picture Name Affiliation Position Office Phone Number
Chastity R. Adkins Otolaryngology - Head & Neck Surgery Patient Relations Assistant I/UKHC
Margaret M Adkins Otolaryngology - Head & Neck Surgery Cochlear Implant Specialist/UKHC
Ranjani K. Balasuriya Otolaryngology - Head & Neck Surgery Staff Support Associate II/UKHC
Adam Bastin Otolaryngology - Head & Neck Surgery Advanced Practice Provider II/UKHC KY Clinic
Mary M Blair Otolaryngology - Head & Neck Surgery Clinical Services Technician III/UKHC
Saralyn Buck Otolaryngology - Head & Neck Surgery Staff Support Associate II/UKHC 800 Rose St
Leigh Anne Burkhart Otolaryngology - Head & Neck Surgery Patient Relations Assistant III/UKHC
Carolyn D Burnette Otolaryngology - Head & Neck Surgery Staff Support Associate II/UKHC
Loraine Ruth Condrey Otolaryngology - Head & Neck Surgery Advanced Practice Provider I/UKHC ENT
Rebecca R Dugi Otolaryngology - Head & Neck Surgery Nurse Clinic Manager/UKHC
Tara Dion Frye Otolaryngology - Head & Neck Surgery Patient Relations Assistant I/UKHC
Justin Ray Hayes Otolaryngology - Head & Neck Surgery Clinical Services Technician I/UKHC 740 S Limestone (859) 218-2165
Crystal Henderson Otolaryngology - Head & Neck Surgery Clinical Services Technician I/UKHC
Amanda Holcomb Otolaryngology - Head & Neck Surgery Patient Relations Assistant/UKHC ENT Clinic
Jonathan Daniel Hurley Otolaryngology - Head & Neck Surgery Clinical Services Technician I/UKHC 800 Rose St
Joseph Irvin Otolaryngology - Head & Neck Surgery Clinical Services Technician III/UKHC
Kristin Starr Johnson Otolaryngology - Head & Neck Surgery Advanced Practice Provider I/UKHC 800 Rose St
Abby Bradshaw Mattingly Otolaryngology - Head & Neck Surgery Audiologist/UKHC
Patricia A McClain Otolaryngology - Head & Neck Surgery Staff Support Associate II/UKHC
Angela Carletta Mikel Otolaryngology - Head & Neck Surgery Audiologist/UKHC
Leslie Mueller Otolaryngology - Head & Neck Surgery Clinical Manager Senior/UKHC
Dianna Kay Neal Otolaryngology - Head & Neck Surgery Patient Services Coordinator/UKHC
Deborah A. Noel Otolaryngology - Head & Neck Surgery Patient Relations Assistant III/UKHC
Persis Jeanette Ormond Otolaryngology - Head & Neck Surgery Audiologist/UKHC
Peytra Claire Osetinsky Otolaryngology - Head & Neck Surgery Audiologist/UKHC 800 Rose St
Tiffany Lee Plowman Otolaryngology - Head & Neck Surgery Medical Records Correspond Clerk/UKHC
Holly Price Otolaryngology - Head & Neck Surgery Clinical Services Technician I/UKHC
Pete Rogers Surgery, Otolaryngology - Head & Neck Surgery, Urology Division Administrator MN269c Medical Science Bldg 859-218-4951
Desiree Lynn Royce Otolaryngology - Head & Neck Surgery Clinical Services Technician II/UKHC 100 Rose Street
Whitney Kaye Sanchez Otolaryngology - Head & Neck Surgery Patient Relations Assistant/UKHC 800 Rose St
Whitney Taylor Settle Otolaryngology - Head & Neck Surgery Clinical Services Technician I/UKHC 800 Rose St
Melody A Shackelford Otolaryngology - Head & Neck Surgery Patient Relations Assistant III/UKHC
Barbara A Simon Otolaryngology - Head & Neck Surgery Clinical Services Technician III/UKHC
Jennie R Smith Otolaryngology - Head & Neck Surgery Administrative Staff Officer I/UKHC
Teresa Stockwell Otolaryngology - Head & Neck Surgery Clinical Services Technician I/UKHC